XXVI. ASR '2001 Seminar

April 26 - 27, 2001 - Ostrava


List of participants

A B Č D E F G H J K L M N O P R S Š T V W Z


A

No. Name Affiliation Country
1
ALAM JAN, Javed ČVUT Praha Czech Republic
2
ALEXÍK, Mikuláš Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovak Republic
3
ANTONIO, Mbona Samuel VUT v Brně Czech Republic
4
ARNOŠT, René University of West Bohemia in Pilsen Czech Republic
5
ATTIA, Abdel-Fattah ČVUT Praha Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

B

No. Name Affiliation Country
6
BABIUCH, Marek VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
7
BRADÁČ, František VUT v Brně Czech Republic
8
BRADÁČ, Zdeněk VUT v Brně Czech Republic
9
BURÝ, Alois VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
10
BYDOŃ, Sławomir University of MM, FMER, KRAKOW Poland

Return to List of participants

Č

No. Name Affiliation Country
11
ČECH, René VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
12
ČERNÍN, Libor VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

D

No. Name Affiliation Country
13
DAVIDOVÁ, Olga FSI VUT v Brně Czech Republic
14
DVOŘÁK, Jiří FSI VUT v Brně Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

E

No. Name Affiliation Country
15
ELMINIR, Hamdy Kamal ČVUT Praha Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

F

No. Name Affiliation Country
16
FARANA, Radim VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
17
FIŠER, Jaromír ČVUT Praha Czech Republic
18
FOJTÍK, David VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

G

No. Name Affiliation Country
19
GANCARZ, Jarosław University of MM, FMER, KRAKOW Poland
20
GARAJAYEWA, Gunca ČVUT Praha Czech Republic
21
GOTTFRIED, Jan VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
22
GRÄTZ, Petr FEI VUT v Brně Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

H

No. Name Affiliation Country
23
HALÁSEK, Tomáš VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
24
HEGER, Milan VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
25
HODÁL, Jaroslav FSI VUT v Brně Czech Republic
26
HORÁK, Bohumil VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

J

No. Name Affiliation Country
27
JANEČEK, Josef TU Liberec Czech Republic
28
JARACZ, Kazimierz WSP Kraków Poland
29
JAROŠ, Adam Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovak Republic
30
JOOSTBERENS, Jaroslaw Silesian Technical University Poland

Return to List of participants

K

No. Name Affiliation Country
31
KAČMÁŘ, Dalibor Jyväskylä Polytechnic Finland
32
KEBO, Vladimír HGF VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
33
KOČÍ, Petr VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
34
KULHÁNEK, Jiří VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
35
KYSELA, Pavol Žilinská univerzita v Žiline Slovak Republic

Return to List of participants

L

No. Name Affiliation Country
36
LAMBERT, Jiří VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
37
LANDRYOVÁ, Lenka VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
38
LIČEV, Lačezar VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
39
LYSENKO, Vladimír University of Ostrava Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

M

No. Name Affiliation Country
40
MACHÁČOVÁ, Milena VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
41
MAJER, Petr FSI VUT v Brně Czech Republic
42
MARTINEK, Vlastimil FSI VUT v Brně Czech Republic
43
MASOPUST, Petr FSI VUT v Brně Czech Republic
44
MIŚKIEWICZ, Kazimierz Silesian Technical University Poland
45
MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ, Jana VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
46
MORÁVKA, Jan Třinecký inženýring, a.s. Czech Republic
47
MRAJCA, Vladislav Czech Republic
48
MRÁZEK, Petr TU Liberec Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

N

No. Name Affiliation Country
49
NAVRÁTIL, Pavel University of Tomas Bata in Zlin Czech Republic
50
NOSKIEVIČ, Petr VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
51
NOSKIEVIČOVÁ, Darja VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
52
NOVÁK, Petr VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

O

No. Name Affiliation Country
53
ORLÍKOVÁ, Soňa FEI VUT v Brně Czech Republic
54
ORSÁG, Petr VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
55
OSTREZY, Josef VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

P

No. Name Affiliation Country
56
PALUBJÁK, Petr FSI VUT v Brně Czech Republic
57
PAVLAS, Roman VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
58
PERŮTKA, Karel University of Tomas Bata in Zlin Czech Republic
59
PHAN TRUNG, Diep University of Tomas Bata in Zlin Czech Republic
60
PIECHOTA, Hynek VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
61
PUSTKA, Martin VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

R

No. Name Affiliation Country
62
ROBINSON, John P. QMW, University of London United Kingdom
63
ROUD, Jan CHEMOPETROL, a.s., Litvínov Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

S

No. Name Affiliation Country
64
SALOKY, Tomáš TU Košice Slovak Republic
65
SMUTNÝ, Lubomír VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
66
STARZYK, Martin VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
67
STRAKOŠ, Vladimír HGF VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
68
SUCHÁNEK, Petr OPF SU Karviná Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

Š

No. Name Affiliation Country
69
ŠEDA, Miloš FSI VUT v Brně Czech Republic
70
ŠENOVSKÝ, Pavel VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
71
ŠIŠKA, David VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
72
ŠKUTA, Jaromír VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
73
ŠKUTOVÁ, Jolana VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
74
ŠPIČKA, Ivo VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
75
ŠULC, Bohumil FS ČVUT Praha Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

T

No. Name Affiliation Country
76
TAUFER, Ivan Univerzity of Pardubice Czech Republic
77
TŮMA, Jiří VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

V

No. Name Affiliation Country
78
VÍTEČEK, Antonín VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
79
VÍTEČKOVÁ, Miluše VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic
80
VOTRUBEC, Radek TU Liberec Czech Republic
81
VYHLÍDAL, Tomáš ČVUT Praha Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

W

No. Name Affiliation Country
82
WAGNEROVÁ, Renata VŠB-TU Ostrava Czech Republic

Return to List of participants

Z

No. Name Affiliation Country
83
ZOGATA, Roman Třinecké železárny - inženýring, a. s. Czech Republic

Return to List of participants


Output from web system prepared on: 27.4. 2001 17:39:42
In case of problems contact our webmaster