XXI. Seminář ASŘ'98

Počítače v měření, diagnostice a řízení

VŠB-TU Ostrava-Poruba, 22. 5. 1998 (STOČ 21. 5. 1998)

List of Participants

B C Č D F G H C J K L M N P S Š T V W Z

B

No. Name Affiliation Country
1
Jaroslav BALÁTĚ FT VUT Zlín Česká republika
2
Ludvík BEJČEK FEI VUT Brno Česká republika
3
Petr BENEŠ FEI VUT Brno Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

C

No. Name Affiliation Country
4
János CZEKKEL University of Miskolc Hungary

Return to List of Participants

Č

No. Name Affiliation Country
5
Jaroslav ČECHÁK Vojenská akademie Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

D

No. Name Affiliation Country
6
Jiří DAVID FMMI VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
7
Lubomír DRASTICH Kredital, a.s. Česká republika
8
Jiří DVOŘÁK FS VUT Brno Česká republika
9
Pavol DZURŇÁK TU Košice Slovenská republika

Return to List of Participants

F

No. Name Affiliation Country
10
Radim FARANA FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
11
Andrea FIALOVÁ Západočeská univerzita v Plzni Česká republika
12
Ivo FORMÁNEK Nová hu, a. s. Ostrava Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

G

No. Name Affiliation Country
13
Petr GALANDA FEI VUT Brno Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

H

No. Name Affiliation Country
14
Tomáš HALÁSEK FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
15
Bořivoj HANUŠ TU Liberec Česká republika
16
Milan HEGER FMMI VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
17
Miloš HERNYCH TU Liberec Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

C

No. Name Affiliation Country
18
Bronislav CHRAMCOV FT VUT Zlín Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

J

No. Name Affiliation Country
19
Petr JANDA FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
20
Kazimierz JARACZ WSP Kraków Polsko

Return to List of Participants

K

No. Name Affiliation Country
21
Dalibor KAČMÁŘ FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
22
Petr KLEN Pantek (CS), spol. s r. o. Česká republika
23
Štefan KOZÁK FEI STU Bratislava Slovenská republika
24
Rostislav KUBĚNA Tatra, a.s. Kopřivnice Česká republika
25
Jiří KULHÁNEK FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
26
Jerzy KUREK Politechnika Warszawska Polsko
27
Jiří KUSYN FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

L

No. Name Affiliation Country
28
Lenka LANDRYOVÁ FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
29
Lačezar LIČEV FEI VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

M

No. Name Affiliation Country
30
Radek MAŇÁSEK FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
31
Jan MORÁVKA Třinecké železárny, a.s. Česká republika
32
Vladislav MRAJCA Třinecké železárny, a.s. Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

N

No. Name Affiliation Country
33
Jakub NANTL Slezská univerzita Karviná Česká republika
34
Petr NOSKIEVIČ FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
35
Darja NOSKIEVIČOVÁ FMMI VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
36
Petr NOVÁK FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
37
Radek NOVÁK FEI VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

P

No. Name Affiliation Country
38
Marek PAUČEK FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
39
Roman PAVLAS FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
40
Vladimír PETROVSKÝ FEI VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
41
Hynek PIECHOTA FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

S

No. Name Affiliation Country
42
Tomáš SALOKY SjF TU Košice Slovenská republika
43
Lubomír SMUTNÝ FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
44
Libor SPĚVÁK FS VUT Brno Česká republika
45
Tivadar SZARKA University of Miskolc Hungary
46
Ludger SZKLARSKI Polska Akademia Nauk Kraków Polsko

Return to List of Participants

Š

No. Name Affiliation Country
47
Josef ŠATÁNEK FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
48
Jaromír ŠKUTA FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
49
Petr ŠPERKA FMMI VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
50
Vladimír ŠÁVA NORTECH a. s. Česká republika
51
Radek ŠTOHL FEI VUT Brno Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

T

No. Name Affiliation Country
52
Ivan TAUFER Univerzita Pardubice Česká republika
53
Jiří TŮMA FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

V

No. Name Affiliation Country
54
Antonín VÍTEČEK FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
55
Miluše VÍTEČKOVÁ FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
56
Milan VROŽINA FMMI VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

W

No. Name Affiliation Country
57
Petr WOLF FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika

Return to List of Participants

Z

No. Name Affiliation Country
58
Tomáš ZAPLETAL FEI VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
59
Michal ZATLOUKAL FS VŠB-TU Ostrava Česká republika
60
Roman ZOGATA Třinecké železárny, a.s. Česká republika

Return to List of Participants


Return to main page


© 1997, Author of Automatic Generator: Radim Farana